Monday, August 15, 2011

I promise this one thing to you .

Hi Guys : ) How are you . Okay , Today , I'm gonna make a promise to her (qurratu) and i want u all be the witnesses ! 


Okay , PurtiQurratuAin , Sayang janji sayang takkan menduakan B . Sayang janji , Sayang takkan clash Dengan B disebabkan perempuan lain . IloveYou , And admit it ! I love you damn much ! Walaupun B ada jugak buat benda-2 yang sakitkan hati sayang , Tapi sayang dah lama maafkan B . I realize , There is no one perfect in a relationship . Maybe in the future akan ada benda yang terjadi antara kita such as Gaduh , Salah faham , cemburu and so on , But , thats normal right ? Just want to make it clear to you . IloveYou ! We did so many things that i haven't do and because of that , I will always , Always love you ! Sayang tak kisah orang nak kata kita apa . Tapi yang sayang tawu , Kita akan couple and hopefully , Kita akan berkekalan : )

Witnesses , mark my word

ILOVEQURRATUAIN ! 

No comments:

Post a Comment